27 November 2019 Wednesday 19.00 Grand Hall
19.00 Grand Hall
Buy ticket

Ensemble Mini (Germany)

First time in Russia
Buy ticket
28 November 2019 Thursday 19.00 Small Hall
19.00 Small Hall
Buy ticket

From Belle Époque to Our Days

Victoria Shereshevskaya, mezzo-soprano
Alexandra Soumm, violin
Rémi Geniet, piano

Buy ticket
1 December 2019 Sunday 19.00 Grand Hall
19.00 Grand Hall
Buy ticket

Vienna Chamber Orchestra
Lena Belkina, mezzo-soprano

Conductor – Daniel Cohen (Israel)
Buy ticket
2 December 2019 Monday 19.00 Small Hall
19.00 Small Hall
sold out

 Venera Gimadieva, soprano
and Alexander Pokidchenko, piano

5 December 2019 Thursday 19.00 Grand Hall
19.00 Grand Hall
sold out

Nikolai Lugansky, piano

8 December 2019 Sunday 19.00 Grand Hall
19.00 Grand Hall
Buy ticket

Krasnoyarsk Academic Symphony Orchestra
Dmitry Masleev, piano

Conductor – Vladimir Lande
Buy ticket
9 December 2019 Monday 19.00 Grand Hall
19.00 Grand Hall
Buy ticket

Mozart and Salieri

Nadine Koutcher, soprano
Olga Pashchenko, fortepiano
Pratum Integrum
Conductor – Stefano Montanari
Buy ticket
16 December 2019 Monday 19.00 Grand Hall
19.00 Grand Hall
Buy ticket

Ian Bostridge, tenor

Lars Vogt, piano
Buy ticket
Buy ticket
21 December 2019 Saturday 19.00 Grand Hall
19.00 Grand Hall
Buy ticket

Les Siècles (France). 
Conductor – François-Xavier Roth

Alice Sara Ott, piano
Buy ticket
22 December 2019 Sunday 19.00 Grand Hall
19.00 Grand Hall
Buy ticket

Moscow Sretensky Monastery Choir

Rachmaninov, “All-Night Vigil”
Buy ticket
23 December 2019 Monday 19.00 Small Hall
19.00 Small Hall
Buy ticket

Andrew Goodwin, tenor (Australia),
Alexey Goribol, piano

Buy ticket
17 January 2020 Friday 19.00 Small Hall
19.00 Small Hall

“Betthoven 250. All sonatas for cello and piano”. Concert and recording

Alexander Zagorinsky, cello
Einar Steen-Nøkleberg, piano
18 January 2020 Saturday 19.00 Grand Hall
19.00 Grand Hall
Buy ticket

Ivan Pochekin, violin. 
Conductor – Valentin Uryupin

Buy ticket
19 January 2020 Sunday 19.00 Small Hall
19.00 Small Hall
Buy ticket

French duos and trios

Oksana Sidyagina, harp
Ivan Bushuev, flute
Irina Sopova, viola
Buy ticket
Buy ticket
26 January 2020 Sunday 19.00 Grand Hall
19.00 Grand Hall
Buy ticket

Mario Brunello, cello/conductor (Italy)

Mario Brunello, cello/conductor (Italy)
Tchaikovsky Symphony Orchestra
Buy ticket
29 January 2020 Wednesday 19.00 Grand Hall
19.00 Grand Hall
sold out

Vladimir Spivakov and “Virtuosi Moskvy”

10 February 2020 Monday 19.00 Grand Hall
19.00 Grand Hall
Buy ticket

Thomas Hampson, baritone (USA). Amsterdam Sinfonietta Orchestre

Buy ticket

Pages: Prev. 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 10 Next